PollsterFieldworkCon %Lab %LDem %UKIP %Grn %Con SeatsLab SeatsSNP SeatsLDem SeatsPC SeatsGrn SeatsUKIP Seats
Opinium2019-04-12293681142293225026310
Hanbury Strategy2019-04-0831.339.97.78.24.62283284823310
Kantar2019-04-08323511742522984929310
BMG2019-04-05353411N/AN/A2902644727310
YouGov2019-04-03323112742872625029310
DeltaPoll2019-03-30364177N/A2593134015410
Opinium2019-03-2935359952842744624310
Britain Elects Tracker2019-03-2638.233.99.26.14.43282374221310
YouGov2019-03-253633114N/A3122444527310
Opinium2019-03-2236357942992674516410
IPSOS2019-03-1938348743292394218310
Flavible Regional2019-03-1739.233.789.255.993.533352304318510
Survation2019-03-153539105N/A2553034426310
YouGov (2)2019-03-15353311N/AN/A2992554727310
YouGov2019-03-153531126N/A3162374728310
Opinium2019-03-1338348833292394218310
Kantar2019-03-1141318663622074118310
YouGov2019-03-04403111543552104122310
Opinium2019-03-01403497N/A3382304119310
YouGov2019-02-25413010N/AN/A3691994119310
DeltaPoll2019-02-234336653347230419410
YouGov2019-02-19413310N/AN/A3482204119310
Survation2019-02-1840.2535.549.764.951.653302384020310
Opinium2019-02-15373787N/A2892754419311
Kantar2019-02-114035103N/A3282384022310
YouGov (MRP)2019-02-11393411543242364127310
Flavible Regional2019-02-0938.337.99.15.63.32952704320310
BMG2019-02-08383513553122474128310
Ipsos Mori2019-02-05383810432882754025310
Approval (Ipsos)2019-02-053317249N/A3521334495413
YouGov2019-02-04413410N/AN/A3392274121310
Opinium2019-02-0141348743422284117310
Approval (Opinium)2019-02-013122179N/A3171924867412
Survation2019-01-3138399422812873921310
NCP2019-01-1941398423142603816310
ICM2019-01-1839409532832873820310
Opinium2019-01-18374077N/A2702994315410
ComRes2019-01-17383710632962664125310
Comres2019-01-1537398732732954218310
Kantar2019-01-1435389642612974525310
BMG2019-01-11363612652792764429310
Survation2019-01-103841104N/A2673013624310
YouGov2019-01-074135114N/A3292334026310
YouGov2019-01-04403410443332324122310
Opinium2018-12-2039396642982783912410
YouGov2018-12-1741397433142603914410
YouGov2018-12-15383510443142484125310
YouGov2018-12-14403610433262404022310
Opinium2018-12-14383986N/A2842883917310
BMG2018-12-07383712442932664128310
TNS2018-12-0638389552912764021310
Ipsos Mori2018-12-0538389452912764021310
ComRes2018-12-0237399632712944221310
YouGov2018-11-27403510633282384022310
YouGov2018-11-1939368443212494018310
ComRes2018-11-1536409732613024223310
Opinium2018-11-1536397832702984315411
TNS2018-11-1240398333032703817310
Panelbase2018-11-0740408532952783817310
YouGov2018-11-0541378443302414017310
Survation2018-11-0239408322852883817310
ICM2018-10-2840389533122583919310
Deltapoll2018-10-264340652328252398410
YouGov2018-10-2341368443322394017310
Ipsos Mori2018-10-22393710553092564023310
TNS2018-10-15413610343292384021310
Survation2018-10-10403976N/A3042703914410
YouGov2018-10-0941379433292414018310
Opinium2018-10-0539397632962783914410
BMG2018-10-05383910542782863925310
YouGov2018-10-0142369543352344019310
BMG2018-09-29354012542463084430310
Opinium2018-09-2839369633192484021310
ComRes2018-09-2739409522832873820310
YouGov2018-09-25423611423312344023310
ICM2018-09-2441409433032693818310
BMG2018-09-22383810542882754025310
YouGov2018-09-20403611523212404027310
Opinium2018-09-2037399822712934221311
Ipsos Mori2018-09-18393713253032564029310
YouGov2018-09-13403611433212404027310
ICM2018-09-0942398433222523816310
Survation2018-09-07383710412962664125310
BMG2018-09-07373811742722854328310
YouGov2018-09-04393511543212404027310
Survation2018-09-0137416722683054014410
YouGov2018-08-29393710533092564023310
YouGov2018-08-2140379623202494019310
ICM2018-08-1940408622952783817310
Opinium2018-08-1739387733042694014410
Deltapoll2018-08-1637408652692994218310
YouGov2018-08-1441388633222503917310
TNS2018-08-1340399433022693819310
YouGov2018-08-09393510733252404023310
ICM2018-08-0539407632862883914410
YouGov2018-07-31383810632882754025310
Ipsos Mori2018-07-24383810632882754025310
YouGov2018-07-23383810632882754025310
ICM2018-07-2240418532862903517310
YouGov2018-07-2038399622812873921310
YouGov2018-07-1736419722563103923310
Deltapoll2018-07-1437427632613173515310
Opinium2018-07-1336408832643024219311
YouGov2018-07-11373910632662934227310
ICM2018-07-0941399433132593818310
TNS2018-07-0940389333122583919310
YouGov2018-07-0939399532932773820310
Survation2018-07-07384010N/AN/A2712943924310
BMG2018-07-05393710343092564023310
YouGov2018-07-0441409433032693818310
Ipsos Mori2018-06-2741387443222514014410
ICM2018-06-2441409333032693818310
Survation2018-06-2141387333222514014410
YouGov2018-06-1942409323132593818310
YouGov2018-06-1242398323222523816310
ICM2018-06-1042408333142603816310
BMG2018-06-08384111422653003627310
Opinium2018-06-0742407323162603912410
YouGov2018-06-0544378333412323817310
Survation2018-06-0441409223032693818310
ICM2018-05-2943408323222523816310
YouGov2018-05-2942399323212513818310
Ipsos Mori2018-05-2240407252962783914410
YouGov2018-05-2142389233292423918310
Opinium2018-05-164339643335245398410
YouGov2018-05-1443389333312403918310
ICM2018-05-1343408333222523816310
Survation2018-05-1041408323042703816310
YouGov2018-05-0943389223312403918310
BMG2018-05-04393910432912763823310
YouGov2018-05-0142387333322434012410
ICM2018-04-2942398433222523816310
ComRes2018-04-2940409532942773819310
YouGov2018-04-2543388333322403917310
Ipsos Mori2018-04-24414010223012693820310
YouGov2018-04-1743388333322403917310
Survation2018-04-1440409312942773819310
BMG2018-04-13393811342952673927310
ComRes2018-04-1240417422872903614410
Opinium2018-04-1240407522962783914410
YouGov2018-04-1040409422942773819310
ICM2018-04-0842417433062733612410
YouGov2018-04-0542417423062733612410
YouGov2018-03-2743398323292453816310
ICM2018-03-1844418123242553316310
YouGov2018-03-1542397333242523912410
Opinium2018-03-154240643320260398410
Survation2018-03-0837449322513263220210
Ipsos Mori2018-03-074342622310279318310
YouGov2018-03-0641437222813033014310
ICM2018-03-0443427233072793111310
YouGov2018-02-2741427322872963114310
YouGov2018-02-2040428422793033017210
ICM2018-02-1942437322912953012310
YouGov2018-02-1340418422862903517310
TNS2018-02-1239398422952783817310
BMG2018-02-0940408542952783817310
Opinium2018-02-0842397523242523912410
YouGov2018-02-0643398333292453816310
ICM2018-02-0441408433042703816310
Survation2018-01-2940438312763072917210
YouGov2018-01-294242623303286318310
Ipsos Mori2018-01-2339429322733073019210
ICM2018-01-1941417332962813614410
YouGov2018-01-1741427322872963114310
ICM2018-01-1440417432872903614410
Opinium2018-01-1240406532992783911410
YouGov2018-01-0840419322852893519310
YouGov2018-01-04403410443332324122310
YouGov2017-12-2040427412803033114310
ICM2017-12-1441427432872963114310
Opinium2017-12-1439417622802973614410
YouGov2017-12-1142417423062733612410
ICM2017-12-1042408523142603816310
BMG2017-12-0837409532672984221310
Survation2017-12-0137456412533303114310
ICM2017-12-0140418432862903517310
Ipsos Mori2017-11-2837399442712944221310
ICM2017-11-2641417532962813614410
YouGov2017-11-2339417432802973614410
TNS2017-11-2042389533292423918310
Opinium2017-11-1640426522833033111310
ICM2017-11-1241417422962813614410
YouGov2017-11-0840436422803073011310
Ipsos Mori2017-11-0138409432742943921310
ICM2017-10-2342427322992863112310
YouGov2017-10-1940428422793033017210
YouGov2017-10-1139428422753073017210
ICM2017-10-0841417422962813614410
Opinium2017-10-064042552286303336310
Survation2017-10-0538447412623223014310
YouGov2017-10-0540427422803033114310
BMG2017-09-29374210432543153426210
YouGov2017-09-2439437422723123014310
ICM2017-09-2440428422793033017210
Survation2017-09-2338428422703113117210
Opinium2017-09-224240642320260398410
Survation2017-09-2040417522872903614410
Ipsos Mori2017-09-1840449212703132818210
Opinium2017-09-154141553302281386410
BMG2017-09-1539388643032683918310
YouGov2017-09-1341427322872963114310
ICM2017-09-1042427432992863112310
Survation2017-09-0138437432663173114310
YouGov2017-08-3141426422912963110310
ICM2017-08-2842427332992863112310
YouGov2017-08-2241428412872963016210
Opinium2017-08-1840436422803073011310
BMG2017-08-1142397633242523912410
YouGov2017-08-0141447322773082914310
YouGov2017-07-1941436322853033010310
Ipsos Mori2017-07-1841429322862963017210
ICM2017-07-1642437322912953012310
Survation2017-07-1539418612792973517310
Opinium2017-07-144143552287303326310
YouGov2017-07-1140457212683192714310
YouGov2017-07-0638466412563302814310
ICM2017-07-0341437332813033014310
Survation2017-06-3041407213042703914410
Opinium2017-06-293945552269324296310
Panelbase2017-06-2141466212743172710310
Survation2017-06-1741446212813082910310
Survation2017-06-1039457312633242714310
GB Result2017-06-0843.5417.61.91.73182623512410