PollsterFieldworkSNP %Con %Lab %LDem %UKIP %Grn %SNP SeatsCon SeatsLab SeatsLDem SeatsGrn SeatsUKIP Seats
Panelbase (Johnson PM)2019-06-2039181814035121500
Panelbase2019-06-2038181713025031500
Panelbase2019-05-1738181910135121500
YouGov2019-04-264320179315221400
Panelbase2019-04-243822216225041400
Survation2019-04-234122248225131400
Panelbase2019-03-0637272272241121500
Survation2019-03-044024238N/AN/A4951400
Flavible Regional2019-02-0938.525.523.57.522.543101500
YouGov2019-01-044025218234761500
Panelbase2018-12-0537262662239124400
Survation2018-11-133926248N/AN/A42111500
Panelbase2018-11-0737282572239123500
Survation2018-11-0240272371143111400
Survation2018-10-2136.527.5267.5N/A1.538124500
Survation2018-10-053728266N/AN/A39124400
Panelbase2018-10-0438272462241122400
Survation2018-10-024126247N/AN/A4681400
Survation2018-07-104224238N/AN/A5131400
Panelbase2018-06-2638272571241122400
Panelbase2018-06-1638272761239124400
YouGov2018-06-0540272371243111400
Panelbase2018-03-28362827612301411400
IPSOS2018-03-113925266044582400
Survation2018-01-283924277N/AN/A4663400
YouGov2018-01-1636232863333814400
Survation2017-12-053824297N/AN/A36613400
Survation2017-11-303725287N/AN/A301113500
YouGov2017-10-0540233051143311200
Survation2017-09-123926267N/AN/A42112400
Panelbase2017-09-074127246124681400
SC Result2017-06-0836.928.627.16.80.20.235137400