PollsterFieldworkCon %Lab %CHUK %LDem %BRX %UKIP %Grn %Con SeatsLab SeatsSNP SeatsCHUK SeatsLDem SeatsPC SeatsGrn SeatsUKIP SeatsBRX Seats
YouGov (Boris Left EU)2019-06-213422019909355180480444100
YouGov (Hunt Left EU)2019-06-2130230191209311208510554101
YouGov (Hunt Not Left EU)2019-06-211819022270731102510133410309
YouGov (Boris Not Left EU)2019-06-212020022240793173510135410174
YouGov2019-06-2120200212309116194510123420141
Survation (Javid)2019-06-20193001821081213335308632033
Survation (Stewart)2019-06-20212901720081663245307332010
Survation (Gove)2019-06-20212601921061572855309142039
Survation2019-06-2024261182016213283530684109
Survation (Hunt)2019-06-20232601821061962855307341019
Survation (Boris)2019-06-2026260211606221269510844101
Opinium2019-06-19202611623261332765307441090
YouGov2019-06-142121119240913919853091420144
YouGov2019-06-101719122260828117510141410289
ComRes (Boris)2019-06-0937221201404370170440424101
ComRes2019-06-09232711722151922855306641030
ComRes (Stewart)2019-06-091924120261458223520105410188
ComRes (Raab)2019-06-09252312120142442325108641013
ComRes (Gove)2019-06-092325121221417026451010141040
ComRes (Hunt)2019-06-09252411922142292395307341032
ComRes (Javid)2019-06-09222412023141482465209641084
BMG2019-06-0726271171816230283530594101
YouGov2019-06-061820020261941141520113420278
DeltaPoll2019-05-302026416241512126853072410112
Opinium2019-05-301722116261114718853076420261
YouGov2019-05-301919124221883184490175420134
Post EU Average2019-05-3018.6722.33218.67241879225530101420167
YouGov (Boris)2019-05-2929221221317297204490754101
YouGov (Raab)2019-05-29242112217082402245101044107
YouGov (Gove)2019-05-292022122201712824951013542062
YouGov (Javid)2019-05-292221122201717922651011842051
YouGov (Hunt)2019-05-292121122211714222351012842081
Lord Ashcroft2019-05-27182141718371512685309742056
Survation2019-05-2228332131233230309510363101
Panelbase2019-05-2121314131935175345530513103
Opinium2019-05-202226212252415926053047410107
Survation2019-05-1727322131323223307530433101
YouGov2019-05-1724242181826210265510974103
Opinium2019-05-16222931124231403095304431081
IPSOS2019-05-1425272151637223289530604101
YouGov2019-05-1425252161827234267530714101
Kantar2019-05-1325341151043185332530573100
Hanbury Strategy2019-05-1321306131925162344530613107
ComRes2019-05-12202761320441523215306741033
BMG2019-05-1027303181036210292490763100
ComRes2019-05-09192771420351123305307942051
YouGov2019-05-09242421618N/A7229265530764103
Opinium2019-05-08222841121461923145304531023
Opinium2019-05-0725302111745224310530393101
YouGov2019-04-3029293131525269271480383101
Panelbase2019-04-242736481343217333500264100
YouGov2019-04-2427303111454240298530353101
Opinium2019-04-232633461744224323540244101
OnePoll2019-04-172432591455210329530343101
ORB2019-04-172730681454248298510293101
ComRes2019-04-1623339714532043404311274101
YouGov2019-04-1629303101245271283430293101
YouGov2019-04-11283231186N/A249302430333100
YouGov (EU to GE)2019-04-111624781514816233943124842813
ComRes2019-04-08323297N/A93289272432204110
Survation2019-04-063741110N/A72265298430223100
BMG2019-04-05293188674263291432283100
DeltaPoll2019-03-30323597N/AN/AN/A268294432204100
ComRes2019-03-21343568N/A74274286470213100
ComRes2019-03-19343578N/A63279283432213100
Opinium2019-03-13353547N/A84293274430174100
ComRes2019-03-10363488N/A63308251418203100
Opinium2019-03-01373357N/A7N/A328238431174100
YouGov2019-02-253623186N/AN/AN/A3481684355134100
DeltaPoll2019-02-233931115N/A433362154321133100
Opinium2019-02-22403265N/A74349219435114100
YouGov2019-02-193826147N/AN/AN/A3561784334164100
Sky2019-02-193226109N/A643262154315274100
Survation2019-02-1839.2534.428.116.49N/A5.351.92325232427133100
test2017-10-1925272151647223289530604101
test2017-07-1724242181826230267530704106