PollsterFieldworkConLabCHUKLDemBRXUKIPGrn
Flavible Tracker2019-06-2321.5723.710.8618.5722.290.717
YouGov (Boris Left EU)2019-06-213422019909
YouGov (Hunt Left EU)2019-06-2130230191209
YouGov (Hunt Not Left EU)2019-06-2118190222707
YouGov (Boris Not Left EU)2019-06-2120200222407
YouGov2019-06-2120200212309
Survation (Javid)2019-06-2019300182108
Survation (Stewart)2019-06-2021290172008
Survation (Hunt)2019-06-2023260182106
Survation2019-06-2024261182016
Survation (Gove)2019-06-2021260192106
Survation (Boris)2019-06-2026260211606
Opinium2019-06-1920261162326
YouGov2019-06-1421211192409
YouGov2019-06-1017191222608
ComRes (Boris)2019-06-0937221201404
ComRes2019-06-0923271172215
ComRes (Stewart)2019-06-0919241202614
ComRes (Raab)2019-06-0925231212014
ComRes (Hunt)2019-06-0925241192214
ComRes (Gove)2019-06-0923251212214
ComRes (Javid)2019-06-0922241202314
BMG2019-06-0726271171816
YouGov2019-06-0618200202619
DeltaPoll2019-05-3020264162415
Opinium2019-05-30172211626111
YouGov2019-05-3019191242218
Post EU Average2019-05-3018.6722.33218.672418
YouGov (Boris)2019-05-2929221221317
YouGov (Raab)2019-05-2924211221708
YouGov (Hunt)2019-05-2921211222117
YouGov (Gove)2019-05-2920221222017
YouGov (Javid)2019-05-2922211222017
Lord Ashcroft2019-05-2718214171837
Flavible Tracker2019-05-2623.5428.463.0814.0817.542.834.77
Survation2019-05-2228332131233
Panelbase2019-05-2121314131935
Opinium2019-05-2022262122524
Flavible Tracker2019-05-1923.628.63.213.817.13.13.2
Survation2019-05-1727322131323
YouGov2019-05-1724242181826
Opinium2019-05-1622293112423
IPSOS2019-05-1425272151637
YouGov2019-05-1425252161827
Kantar2019-05-1325341151043
Hanbury Strategy2019-05-1321306131925
Flavible Tracker2019-05-1223.7528.5412.2518.253.255.25
ComRes2019-05-1220276132044
BMG2019-05-1027303181036
ComRes2019-05-0919277142035
YouGov2019-05-09242421618N/A7
Opinium2019-05-0822284112146
Opinium2019-05-0725302111745
Flavible Tracker2019-05-0528.2532.625.178.88136.3753.86
YouGov2019-04-3029293131525
Flavible Tracker2019-04-2829.2335.48.611.85.93.6
Panelbase2019-04-242736481343
YouGov2019-04-2427303111454
Opinium2019-04-232633461744
Flavible Tracker2019-04-2130.933.86.18.510.36.43.5
OnePoll2019-04-172432591455
ORB2019-04-172730681454
ComRes2019-04-162333971453
YouGov2019-04-1629303101245
Flavible Tracker2019-04-1432.2934.436.148.436.897.113.2
YouGov2019-04-11283231186N/A
YouGov (EU to GE)2019-04-1116247815148
ComRes2019-04-08323297N/A93
Survation2019-04-063741110N/A72
BMG2019-04-05293188674
DeltaPoll2019-03-30323597N/AN/AN/A
Flavible Tracker2019-03-2436.37532.258.1256.75N/A6.423.5
ComRes2019-03-21343568N/A74
ComRes2019-03-19343578N/A63
Opinium2019-03-13353547N/A84
Flavible Tracker2019-03-1037.930.4910.026.34N/A5.872.98
ComRes2019-03-10363488N/A63
Flavible Tracker2019-03-0338.229.910.356.08N/A5.842.97
Opinium2019-03-01373357N/A7N/A
YouGov2019-02-253623186N/AN/AN/A
Flavible Tracker2019-02-2439.0630.859.785.87N/A5.452.97
DeltaPoll2019-02-233931115N/A43
Opinium2019-02-22403265N/A74
YouGov2019-02-193826147N/AN/AN/A
Sky2019-02-193226109N/A64
Survation2019-02-1839.2534.428.116.49N/A5.351.92
test2017-10-1925272151647
test2017-07-1724242181826